You are here

2016 Fleet 13 Roster

To Register for 2016, you can register online as a skipper or crew. If you would prefer to register by snail mail, fill out the form and mail it in.



Fleet 13 members who are logged into the site can view contact information for other members.

First Name Last Namesort ascending Sail # Boat Name Membership Type
Kirsten Zillmann Skipper Registration
Keith Whittemore 1152 Blond Antelope Skipper Registration
Taylor Vann 985 MOFO Crew Registration
Jason Vandergaag 1157 Crew Registration
Ian Trotter 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
Philip Toth 1375 Crew Registration
Brian Thomas 1152 Blond Antelope Crew Registration
Michael Terry 1263 Blue Fin Skipper Registration
Ashok Suratkal 965 Crew Registration
Ian Storer 971 Crew Registration
Tom Stanford 674 Dandilly Skipper Registration
Pat Stadel 1313 Skipper Registration
Chris Snow 1018 Avalanche Skipper Registration
Christopher Smith Crew Registration
Ben Smith 776 Bungle Crew Registration
Patrick Sloan 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Chuck Sinks 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Tyler Sinks 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Ralph Silverman 1044 Crew Registration
Xavier Sheid 665 Hot Mess Skipper Registration
Erik Shampain 873 flow Crew Registration
Scott Schechter USA 665 USA 665 Crew Registration
Judge Ryan 1210 Judge This Skipper Registration
John Rudderham 1018 Avalanche Crew Registration
Jon Rodgers 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Ty Reed 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Patrick Powell 1018 Avalanche Crew Registration
Matt Pistay Crew Registration
Andrew Palfrey 1411 Elizabeth Crew Registration
Bruce Nelson 986 Rhino Skipper Registration
Erin Ann Nelson 986 Crew Registration
Bobby Nelson 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Ben Munford 1157 Skipper Registration
Kayla McComb 873 flow Crew Registration
Rick Mc Elvain 640 Crew Registration
Joe Markee 1263 Blue Fin Crew Registration
Charlie Mann 1138 Jack Skipper Registration
Scott Lowry 665 Crew Registration
Marvin Lee 1016 Bermuda Triangle Crew Registration
JC Langlois 1138 Jack Crew Registration
NIcho Landauer 986 Crew Registration
Frederic Laffitte FRA1281 Hustle & Flow Skipper Registration
Andy LaDow 985 MOFO Skipper Registration
Jake LaDow 873 flow Crew Registration
Sherwood Kelley 1092 Skipper Registration
Nickolas Kaschak 640 Skipper Registration
Bill Jenkins 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Charlie Jenkins USA 665 USA 665 Crew Registration
Marnie Jenkins 909 Mostly Harmless Crew Registration
Max Hutcheson 985 MOFO Crew Registration
Steve Hunt 873 flow Skipper Registration
Kjeld Hestehave 971 Miss Murphy Skipper Registration
Michael Held 1081 Buzz Lightyear Skipper Registration
Clark Hardy 1216 Camet Racing Crew Registration
Summer Greene 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
Scott Gordon 776/1234 Bungle Skipper Registration
JJ Fetter 1044 Skipper Registration
Kurt Eve 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Adam Elsharhawy 494 Vision Crew Registration
Sammy Elsharhawy 494 vision Crew Registration
Nora Elsharhawy 494 Vision Crew Registration
Tarek Elsharhawy 494 Vision Skipper Registration
Harry Dursch 1152 Blond Antelope Crew Registration
Eric Doyle 1376 Skipper Registration
Kevin Downey 1152 Crew Registration
Chris Doolittle 1216 Camet Racing Crew Registration
Melissa Denman 986 Crew Registration
Geoff Davis 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Jeremy Davidson 1313 Crew Registration
Sarah Curran 640 Crew Registration
Andrew Coldicutt 1313 Skipper Registration
Tom Carruthers USA 1411 Elizabeth Skipper Registration
Chris Carroll 1157 Crew Registration
Robert Capita 1157 Crew Registration
Charles Campbell 1044 Hydrophilic Crew Registration
Alex Camet 1216 Camet Racing Skipper Registration
Mark Butler 1044 Crew Registration
Chris Busch USA 969 Happy Ending Skipper Registration
Brian Burks 1313 Crew Registration
Marnie Buddo 909 Crew Registration
Timothy Barry 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Mark Baker 294 wambat Crew Registration
George Baird 909 Mostly Harmless Crew Registration
Dan Aeling 965 Endurance aka Tusk Skipper Registration