You are here

2017 Fleet 13 Roster

To Register for 2017, you can register online as a skipper or crew. If you would prefer to register by snail mail, fill out the form and mail it in.

Fleet 13 members who are logged into the site can view contact information for other members.
First Name Last Namesort ascending Sail # Boat Name Membership Type
Kris Zillman 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
Kris Zillman 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
Alex Yakutis 1066 Lola Crew Registration
Deborah Willits 1000 Mi Amore Skipper Registration
Keith Whittemore 1152 Blond Antelope Skipper Registration
David Whisenhunt 524 Skipper Registration
Kara Voss 1018 Avalanche Crew Registration
Ian Trotter 1092 Coyote Crew Registration
Edward Trevelyan 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Brian Thomas 1152 Blone Antelope Crew Registration
Michael Terry 1263 Blue Fin Skipper Registration
George Szabo 1092 Coyote Crew Registration
Ashok Suratkal 965 Tusk aka Endurance Crew Registration
Ashok Suratkal 965 Tusk aka Endurance Crew Registration
Tom Stanford 674 Dandilly Skipper Registration
Patricia Stadel 1313 Skipper Registration
Chris Snow 1018 Avalanche Skipper Registration
Christopher Smith 665 USA - 665 Crew Registration
Chuck Sinks 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Xavier Sheid 665 USA 665 Skipper Registration
James Schrady 1000 Mi Amore Crew Registration
Larry Schmitz 294 Wombat Skipper Registration
John Rudderham 665 USA 665 Crew Registration
Patrick Powell Crew Registration
Andrew Palfrey 1411 Elizabeth Crew Registration
Bruce O'Donnell 1281 Hustle & Flow Crew Registration
Roger O'Connor 1018 Avalanche Crew Registration
Chris Nesbitt 1018 Avalanche Crew Registration
Bruce Nelson 986 Rhino Skipper Registration
Bobby Nelson 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Rick McElvain 1234 Crew Registration
Johannes McElvain Rick McElvain Crew Registration
Justin McCarthy 1066 Lola Crew Registration
Jose (Goli) Martin-Nieto USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Joe Markee 1263 Blue Fin Crew Registration
Charlie Mann 1138 Skipper Registration
Katy Lovell 1000 Mi Amore Crew Registration
Marvin Lee 1016 Bermuda Triangle Crew Registration
JC Langlois 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Janet Laffitte 1981 Hustle and flow Crew Registration
Mathieu Laffitte 1981 Hustle and flow Crew Registration
Frederic Laffitte 1281 Hustle & Flow Skipper Registration
Jake La Dow 985 MOFO Skipper Registration
Sherwood Kelley 1092 Coyote Skipper Registration
Nicholas Kaschak 1234 USA 1234 Skipper Registration
Bill Jenkins 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Bill Jenkins 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Chuck Hope 971 Crew Registration
Charles Hope Crew Registration
Lee Hope 1234 Pelikaan Crew Registration
Joe Holasek 965 Tusk Crew Registration
Kjeld Hestehave 971 Miss Murphy Skipper Registration
Kjeld Hestehave 971 Miss Murphy Skipper Registration
Eric Heim 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Matt Hecht 1234 Crew Registration
Pike Harris 1177 Crew Registration
Summer Greene 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
summer greene 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
Scott Gordon 776 Bungle Skipper Registration
Kurt Eve 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Kurt Eve 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Joe Erskine 1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Tarek Elsharhawy 494 Vision Skipper Registration
Adam Elsharhawy 494 Vision Crew Registration
Nora Elsharhawy 494 Vision Crew Registration
Sammy Elsharhawy 494 Vision Crew Registration
Eric Doyle Skipper Registration
Kevin Downey 1152 Blond Antelope Crew Registration
Melissa Denman 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Geoff Davis USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Jeremy Davidson 1313 Skipper Registration
Andrew Coldicutt 1313 Skipper Registration
Alexa Cavalieri 1234 Crew Registration
Thomas Carruthers 1411 Elizabeth Skipper Registration
Argyle Campbell 1433 Rock 'N Roll Skipper Registration
Alex Camet 1216 Camet Racing Skipper Registration
Chris Busch 969 Happy Ending Skipper Registration
Brian Burks 1313 Crew Registration
Ellen Briggs 776 Bungle Crew Registration
Pete Bellin 294 Wambat Crew Registration
Timothy Barry 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Timothy Barry 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Dan Aeling 965 Endurance aka Tusk Skipper Registration
John Adriany 776 Bungle Crew Registration