You are here

2018 Fleet 13 Roster Page

Payment Confirmed First Name Last Namesort descending Sail # Boat Name Membership Type
Yes Dan Aeling 965 Endurance aka Tusk Skipper Registration
Yes Nancy Aeling 965 Endurance aka Tusk Crew Registration
Yes Tim Barry 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Yes Pete Bellin 1372 Skipper Registration
Yes Brian Burks USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Yes Chris Busch 969 Happy Ending Skipper Registration
Yes Argyle Campbell 1375 Rock N' Roll Skipper Registration
Yes Tom Carruthers 1411 Elizabeth Skipper Registration
Yes Andrew Coldicutt USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Yes Jeremy Davidson USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Yes Melissa Denman 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Yes Eric Doyle 1177 Skipper Registration
Yes Tarek Elsharhawy USA 494 Vision Skipper Registration
Yes Nora Elsharhawy USA 494 Vision Crew Registration
Yes Adam Elsharhawy 494 Vision Crew Registration
Yes Kurt Eve 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Yes Dale Gordon 1044 TBD Skipper Registration
Yes Scott Gordon 776 Bungle Skipper Registration
Yes summer greene 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
Yes Marshall Harington 1263 Blue Fin Crew Registration
Yes Pike Harris 1177 USA-1177 Crew Registration
Yes Eric Heim 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Yes Kjeld Hestehave 971 Miss Murphy Skipper Registration
Yes Jeff Holder 776 Bungle Crew Registration
Yes Steve Hunt USA 873 flow Skipper Registration
Yes Brian Janney USA 1375 Crew Registration
Yes Bill Jenkins 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Yes Charlie Jenkins 981 A HOI HOU Crew Registration
Yes Sherwood Kelley 1092 Coyote Skipper Registration
Yes Andy La Dow 985 Last Dance Skipper Registration
Yes JC Langlois 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Yes Marvin Lee 1016 Bermuda Triangle Crew Registration
Yes Clement Maestri 981 A HOI HOU Crew Registration
Yes Michael Maloney 977 Bungle Crew Registration
Yes Charlie Mann 1138 Jack Skipper Registration
Yes Ben Mitchell 1411 Elizabeth Crew Registration
Yes Bruce Nelson 986 Rhino Skipper Registration
Yes Bobby Nelson 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Yes Chris Nesbitt 0000 various Skipper Registration
Yes Dan North 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Yes patrick powell 1177 USA-1177 Crew Registration
Yes John Rudderham 1234 Pelikaan Crew Registration
Yes Mickey Ryan 981 A HOI HOU Skipper Registration
Yes Larry Schmitz 294 Wambat Skipper Registration
Yes Ellery Sever 524 Mojo Crew Registration
Yes Erik Shampain Flow Crew Registration
Yes Andrew Shannon 524 Mojo Crew Registration
Yes Xavier Sheid 1234 Pelikaan Skipper Registration
Yes Chuck Sinks 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Yes Patrick Sloan USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Yes Christopher Smith 1234 Pelikaan Crew Registration
Yes Christopher Snow 1018 Avalanche Skipper Registration
Yes Patricia Stadel USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Skipper Registration
Yes Ashok Suratkal 965 Tusk aka Endurance Crew Registration
Yes Mike Terry 1263 Blue Fin Skipper Registration
Yes Ian Trotter 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
Yes David Whisenhunt 524 Mojo Skipper Registration
Yes Steve Worcester 1044 Crew Registration
Yes Kirsten Zillmann 1066 Lola Skipper Registration