You are here

2018 Fleet 13 Roster Page

First Namesort descending Last Name Sail # Boat Name Membership Type
Adam Elsharhawy 494 Vision Crew Registration
Andrew Shannon 524 Mojo Crew Registration
Andrew Coldicutt USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Andy La Dow 985 Last Dance Skipper Registration
Argyle Campbell 1375 Rock N' Roll Skipper Registration
Argyle Campbell 1375 Rock N' Roll Skipper Registration
Ashok Suratkal 965 Tusk aka Endurance Crew Registration
Ben Mitchell 1411 Elizabeth Crew Registration
Bill Jenkins 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Bobby Nelson 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Brian Burks USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Brian Janney USA 1375 Crew Registration
Bruce Nelson 986 Rhino Skipper Registration
Charlie Jenkins 981 A HOI HOU Crew Registration
Charlie Mann 1138 Jack Skipper Registration
Chris Busch 969 Happy Ending Skipper Registration
Chris Nesbitt 0000 various Skipper Registration
Christopher Smith 1234 Pelikaan Crew Registration
Christopher Snow 1018 Avalanche Skipper Registration
Chuck Sinks 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Clement Maestri 981 A HOI HOU Crew Registration
Dale Gordon 1044 TBD Skipper Registration
Dan Aeling 965 Endurance aka Tusk Skipper Registration
Dan North 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Daniel North 1066 LOLA Skipper Registration
David Whisenhunt 524 Mojo Skipper Registration
Ellery Sever 524 Mojo Crew Registration
Eric Doyle 1177 Skipper Registration
Eric Heim 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Eric Doyle 1177 Skipper Registration
Erik Shampain Flow Crew Registration
Ian Trotter 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
JC Langlois 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Jeff Holder 776 Bungle Crew Registration
Jeremy Davidson USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
John Rudderham 1234 Pelikaan Crew Registration
Kirsten Zillmann 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Kjeld Hestehave 971 Miss Murphy Skipper Registration
Kurt Eve 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Larry Schmitz 294 Wambat Skipper Registration
Marshall Harington 1263 Blue Fin Crew Registration
Marvin Lee 1016 Bermuda Triangle Crew Registration
Melissa Denman 986 Rhino Crew Registration
Michael Maloney 977 Bungle Crew Registration
Michael Terry 1263 Blue Fin Skipper Registration
Mickey Ryan 981 A HOI HOU Skipper Registration
Mike Terry 1263 Blue Fin Skipper Registration
Nancy Aeling 965 Endurance aka Tusk Crew Registration
Nora Elsharhawy USA 494 Vision Crew Registration
Patricia Stadel USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Skipper Registration
Patrick Sloan USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
patrick powell 1177 USA-1177 Crew Registration
Pete Bellin 1372 Skipper Registration
Pike Harris 1177 USA-1177 Crew Registration
Scott Gordon 776 Bungle Skipper Registration
Sherwood Kelley 1092 Coyote Skipper Registration
Sherwood Kelley 1092 Skipper Registration
Sherwood Kelley 1092 Coyote Skipper Registration
Steve Worcester 1044 Crew Registration
Steve Hunt USA 873 flow Skipper Registration
summer greene 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
Tarek Elsharhawy USA 494 Vision Skipper Registration
Tim Barry 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Tom Carruthers 1411 Elizabeth Skipper Registration
Xavier Sheid 1234 Pelikaan Skipper Registration