You are here

2019 Fleet 13 Roster

Payment Confirmed First Namesort descending Last Name Sail # Boat Name Membership Type
Yes Argyle Campbell USA1452 Rock On Skipper Registration
Yes Ben Mitchell 1411 Elizabeth Crew Registration
Yes Bill Jenkins 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Yes Brian Janney 1372 4 All The Chips Crew Registration
Yes Bruce Nelson 986 Rhino Skipper Registration
Yes Bryan Paine 1018 Avalanche Crew Registration
Yes Charles Campbell 1044 Hydrophilic Crew Registration
Yes Charlie Mann 1138 Jack Skipper Registration
Yes Chris Nesbitt 1210 1210 Skipper Registration
Yes Chris Snow 1018 Skipper Registration
Yes Christopher Smith USA1234 Pelikaan Crew Registration
Yes Chuck Hope 971 Ms Murphy Crew Registration
Yes Dale Gordon 1044 Hydrophilic Skipper Registration
Yes Dan Aeling 965 Endurance aka Tusk Skipper Registration
Yes Dave Vieregg 984 Hey Now Skipper Registration
Yes David Loysen 971 Miss Murphy Crew Registration
Yes David Whisenhunt 524 Mojo Skipper Registration
Yes David Loysen 971 Miss Murphy Crew Registration
Yes Douglas Rhoades 1214 MAXFLI Crew Registration
Yes eric doyle 1177 Skipper Registration
Yes Geoff Davis 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Yes George Baird 909 Mostly Harmless Crew Registration
Yes George Szabo 1092 Coyote Crew Registration
Yes James Hemmick Crew Registration
Yes JC Langlois 1138 Jack Crew Registration
Yes Joe Markee 1263 Blue Fin Crew Registration
Yes John Rudderham 1234 Pelikaan Crew Registration
Yes Jon Callahan 1214 Maxfli Crew Registration
Yes JR Young 524 Mojo Crew Registration
Yes Judge Ryan 1210 Judge This Skipper Registration
Yes justin mendham 1177 Crew Registration
Yes Kara Voss 1018 Crew Registration
Yes Kirsten Zillmann 1066 Lola Skipper Registration
Yes Kjeld Hestehave USA 971 Miss Murphy Skipper Registration
Yes KURT EVE 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Yes Kurt Tellefsen 1214 TOY BOYT XI Skipper Registration
Yes Marnie Jenkins 909 Mostly Harmless Crew Registration
Yes Marshall Harrington 1217 Crew Registration
Yes Marvin Lee 1016 Bermuda Triangle Crew Registration
Yes Michael Terry 1263 Blue Fin Skipper Registration
Yes Nora Elsharhawy USA 494 Vision Skipper Registration
Yes Parker Mitchell 1018 Avalanche Crew Registration
Yes Patrick Sloan USA1313 Triskaidekaphobia Crew Registration
Yes patrick powell 1177 Crew Registration
Yes Philip Hasl Crew Registration
Yes Rachael Hoffman 1372 4 All The Chips Crew Registration
Yes Richard Caterina 984 Reposada Crew Registration
Yes Richard Caterina 984 Reposada Crew Registration
Yes Richard Caterina 984 Reposada Crew Registration
Yes River Paquin Crew Registration
Yes Robert Hulten 1044 Hydrophilic Crew Registration
Yes Sasha Rodic 524 Mojo Crew Registration
Yes Scott Gordon 776 Bungle Skipper Registration
Yes scott Micholich 1372 4 all the chips Crew Registration
Yes Sherwood Kelley 1092 Skipper Registration
Yes Summer Greene 909 Mostly Harmless Skipper Registration
Yes Tarek Elsharhawy USA 494 Vision Crew Registration
Yes Thomas Carruthers USA 1411 Elizabeth Skipper Registration
Yes Timothy Barry 1016 Bermuda Triangle Skipper Registration
Yes Wally Eaton 1066 Lola Crew Registration
Yes William Pascoe 1372 4 All the Chips Crew Registration
Yes Xavier Sheid 1234 Pelikaan Skipper Registration